×

Nachricht

EU e-Privacy Directive

This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

View e-Privacy Directive Documents

View GDPR Documents

You have declined cookies. This decision can be reversed.

ATS Kulmbach Schwimmen - Vereinsrekorde

Vereinsrekorde

Strecke

Zeit

Datum

Ort

Name

Herren:

25m Freistil 00:11,94 17.04.2010 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Felix Deichsel

50m Freistil

00:24,80

03.03.2012

Bayreuth

Felix Deichsel

100m Freistil

00:54,73

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Florian Weber

200m Freistil

02:06,63

23.01.1999

Bad Windsheim

Stefan Maiwald

400m Freistil

04:32,58

23.02.2019

Coburg

Lucas Dittwar

800m Freistil 09:33,12 01.03.2003 Tirschenreuth Gerald Rieß

1500m Freistil

18:05,93

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Jürgen Soutscheck

2000m Freistil

27:44,14

04.08.2007

Kleiner Brombachsee

Felix Deichsel

2500m Freistil
32:21,52 16.07.2011
Untreusee
Felix Deichsel
25m Brust 00:14,35 14.04.2012 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Felix  Deichsel
50m Brust 00:29,40

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Ingo Schilling

100m Brust

01:05,09

14.11.2004 Nürnberg Ingo Schilling

200m Brust

02:27,39

17.02.2002

Weiden

Ingo Schilling

25m Schmetterling 00:13,03 09.04.2011 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Maximilian Hörath

50m Schmetterling

00:26,73

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Ingo Schilling

100m Schmetterling

00:59,75

17.02.2001

Auerbach

Ingo Schilling

200m Schmetterling

02:25,60

17.02.2002

Weiden

Ingo Schilling

25m Rücken 00:14,09 09.04.2011 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Maximilian Hörath

50m Rücken

00:28,48

15.02.2020 Hof

Lucas Dittwar

100m Rücken

01:03,28

04.02.2001

Bamberg

Ingo Schilling

200m Rücken

02:21,29

03.11.2007

Dachelhofen

Knut Henkelmann

100m Lagen

01:02,37

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Ingo Schilling

200m Lagen

02:20,58

01.02.2003

Tirschenreuth

Gerald Rieß

400m Lagen

04:58,31

18.02.2001

Auerbach

Ingo Schilling

Damen:

25m Freistil 00:14,28 17.04.2010 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Sandra Polanetzki

50m Freistil

00:29,58

24.02.2018

Coburg

Ines Ackermann

100m Freistil

01:05,59

02.12.2019

Kulmbach

Anna Brugger

200m Freistil

02:27,50

17.03.1985

Selb

Simone Hoffmann

400m Freistil

05:12,50

04.03.1978

Bamberg

Gudrun Palder

800m Freistil

10:34,94

20.12.2019

Dresden

Anna Brugger

1500m Freistil

21:41,88

15.03.2019

Bayreuth

Inka Schaefer

2000m Freistil

31:59,70

29.07.2006

Kleiner Brombachsee

Theresa Deichsel

2500m Freistil

37:13,90

09.06.2012

Wöhrsee

Marianne Schwarz

25m Brust 00:18,22 09.04.2011 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Theresa Deichsel

50m Brust

00:38,50

25.11.2018

Münchberg

Ines Ackermann

100m Brust

01:22,67

03.12.2019

Kulmbach

Ines Ackermann

200m Brust

02:57,80

05.05.1985

Lichtenfels

Birgit Grenz

25m Schmetterling 00:15,90 16.03.2019 Chemnitz Raphaela Titus

50m Schmetterling

00:33,13

15.02.2020 Hof

Ines Ackermann

100m Schmetterling

01:14,50

06.05.1979

Bayreuth

Anja Deichsel

200m Schmetterling

02:27,10

17.02.1979

Offenbach

Anja Deichsel

25m Rücken 00:17,82 13.04.2013 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Sandra Polanetzki

50m Rücken

00:35,65

23.02.2014

Münchberg

Edda Sauer

100m Rücken

01:14,40

04.03.1979

Regensburg

Anja Deichsel

200m Rücken

02:41,60

04.03.1979

Regensburg

Anja Deichsel

100m Lagen

01:15,85

25.11.2018

Münchberg

Ines Ackermann

200m Lagen

02:45,47

02.12.2019

Kulmbach

Anna Brugger

400m Lagen

05:49,20

01.02.1986

Kulmbach

Anja Deichsel