ATS Kulmbach Schwimmen - Vereinsrekorde

Vereinsrekorde

Strecke

Zeit

Datum

Ort

Name

Herren:

25m Freistil 00:11,94 17.04.2010 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Felix Deichsel

50m Freistil

00:24,80

03.03.2012

Bayreuth

Felix Deichsel

100m Freistil

00:54,73

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Florian Weber

200m Freistil

02:06,63

23.01.1999

Bad Windsheim

Stefan Maiwald

400m Freistil

04:33,38

06.11.2016

Nürnberg

Franz Prell

800m Freistil 09:33,12 01.03.2003 Tirschenreuth Gerald Rieß

1500m Freistil

18:05,93

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Jürgen Soutscheck

2000m Freistil

27:44,14

04.08.2007

Kleiner Brombachsee

Felix Deichsel

2500m Freistil
32:21,52 16.07.2011
Untreusee
Felix Deichsel
25m Brust 00:14,35 14.04.2012 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Felix  Deichsel
50m Brust 00:29,40

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Ingo Schilling

100m Brust

01:05,09

14.11.2004 Nürnberg Ingo Schilling

200m Brust

02:27,39

17.02.2002

Weiden

Ingo Schilling

25m Schmetterling 00:13,03 09.04.2011 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Maximilian Hörath

50m Schmetterling

00:26,73

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Ingo Schilling

100m Schmetterling

00:59,75

17.02.2001

Auerbach

Ingo Schilling

200m Schmetterling

02:25,60

17.02.2002

Weiden

Ingo Schilling

25m Rücken 00:14,09 09.04.2011 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Maximilian Hörath

50m Rücken

00:29,48

06.10.2001

Kulmbach

Ingo Schilling

100m Rücken

01:03,28

04.02.2001

Bamberg

Ingo Schilling

200m Rücken

02:21,29

03.11.2007

Dachelhofen

Knut Henkelmann

100m Lagen

01:02,37

14.11.2004

Nürnberg

Ingo Schilling

200m Lagen

02:20,58

01.02.2003

Tirschenreuth

Gerald Rieß

400m Lagen

04:58,31

18.02.2001

Auerbach

Ingo Schilling

Damen:

25m Freistil 00:14,28 17.04.2010 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Sandra Polanetzki

50m Freistil

00:30,10

18.02.2017

Coburg

Ines Ackermann

100m Freistil

01:06,90

01.02.1986

Kulmbach

Andrea Wieske

200m Freistil

02:27,50

17.03.1985

Selb

Simone Hoffmann

400m Freistil

05:12,50

04.03.1978

Bamberg

Gudrun Palder

800m Freistil

11:02,90

29.07.1977

Kulmbach

Gudrun Palder

1500m Freistil

23:07,47

10.03.2013

Würzburg

Marianne Schwarz

2000m Freistil

31:59,70

29.07.2006

Kleiner Brombachsee

Theresa Deichsel

2500m Freistil

37:13,90

09.06.2012

Wöhrsee

Marianne Schwarz

25m Brust 00:18,22 09.04.2011 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Theresa Deichsel

50m Brust

00:38,75

15.04.2000

Kulmbach

Theresa Deichsel

100m Brust

01:23,53

26.03.2000

Bayreuth

Theresa Deichsel

200m Brust

02:57,80

05.05.1985

Lichtenfels

Birgit Grenz

25m Schmetterling 00:16,01 17.04.2010 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Theresa Deichsel
Sandra Polanetzki

50m Schmetterling

00:33,83

07.12.2013

Kulmbach

Raphaela Titus

100m Schmetterling

01:14,50

06.05.1979

Bayreuth

Anja Deichsel

200m Schmetterling

02:27,10

17.02.1979

Offenbach

Anja Deichsel

25m Rücken 00:17,82 13.04.2013 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Sandra Polanetzki

50m Rücken

00:35,65

23.02.2014

Münchberg

Edda Sauer

100m Rücken

01:14,40

04.03.1979

Regensburg

Anja Deichsel

200m Rücken

02:41,60

04.03.1979

Regensburg

Anja Deichsel

100m Lagen

01:16,80

16.04.2005

Kitzingen

Theresa Deichsel

200m Lagen

02:45,62

16.11.2015

Kulmbach

Pauline Schweens

400m Lagen

05:49,20

01.02.1986

Kulmbach

Anja Deichsel